最近流行りのお尻

オシリーーーー!!!!
かじらないーーー!!!でも好きーーーーー!ってプット・ヨア・ハンズアップ!!!
えーーーいいい。
who is on board to talk about booty!
That's right my girls, today's topic is about Booty game




Obviously, if you guys know me by now, I love to compare another country/culture to another. It's just fun to see the difference, ya know? So, today I want to compare what Japanese people think about booty game and how they are so NOT on the American booty game level YET. Very disappointing, indeed. 

(I'm too tired to translate this in Japanese.日本語バージョンはまた近々やります。
今日は疲れた!みんな英語読め!)

Booty in Japan

This is the website I came across the other day. 

Is it just ME?! I never heard of the term "belfies" in my life!! But yeah I can go with that. Butt+Selfie=Belfie. Classic. Apparently the person who started the boom was...
Obviously Kim K. God I love her. 
She posted this right after baby Nori came out. like WOW.
赤ちゃんノースを生んだ直後のこの写真はもうあっぱれすぎ。
So then, now Japanese celebrities/ talents are doing the same as well. However, It is not the same AT ALL. AT ALL. So gentlemen, hold yo horses. It's not that erotic or sexy. 


Hum...... I'll admit, 中村アン has some pretty bomb ass body should I say and I personally follower her on IG but damn, that girl knows how to workout! I love that about her! 
Work it girlllll

Here's the thing. Japanese do not work out at a gym at all!! 
It's actually surprising how much they don't!! 
3 reasons to why they don't. 

#1 We don' have any school gyms at college, only for athletes. Well fuck that.
#2 We rather control our diet by the food we eat = fasting. They just don't eat enough. 
#3 We can't afford it. 

I think this is the reason why Japanese people are JUST SKINNY but does not look healthy because they don't have any muscles! No muscles, no tight ass or thigh. note that. 

OMG. While I was writing this, I just noticed something EPIC. I was trying to post some Japanese models swimming suit pics so that you guys can tell the difference of the booty game. HOWEVER, holly FUCK! I see none! 
 I only see pictures that are taken from the front! This makes so much more sense why Japanese people are not interested in ASS! 
Because obviously the exposure of butts in media are not seen AT ALL! 
AND most importantly, Japanese MEN are not interested in women who have booty! HOW fascinating right? They don't need no ass. 
They are obsessed over boobs! surprised? Not much actually. 

Because you see, Japanese men are HELLA sexist all the time, they only care about BOOBS. 
They ask what is your bra size in public and if you don't have enough, they laugh about it. 
I know. Giant ASS HOLES. 
日本人の男性が超セクシストなのはもうご存知の通り。女をどれだけ下にみれば気が済むのかわからないくらい、すごい失礼なことを人前でいうよね?
カップいくつ?とか普通に人の前で聞いたり、自分の彼女が胸があると「俺の彼女、胸あるぜ。」「俺のないわーー。いいなーーー。」とか。
まあ一概に言って失礼すぎる下世話な男ばかり。もうそんなお子ちゃまのお相手をしてる暇はない。
All of my Japanese girlfriends concerns are 
みーーーなんが気にしてること。
"I HAVE NO BOOBS."
「胸がない」
So yeah, that's why people are more obsessed over boobs that butts. 
It's actually interesting you see, because most of the Japanese men are HELLA mother complex, meaning they have MOMMY ISSUES. WOW. Everything is making so much sense... I won't go in detail about this. Smart people will not what I'm saying... Boobs= milk= mommy=baby's....? you get it? 

Anyways, since I know now that it's not worth my time to see any Japanese talents booty pics, imma just go over looking at some hotter pics. 

American booty game strong as fuck. 

Kylie jenner 
Yall know that she is my homegirl. UGH. I don't care that she's 17 cuz she acts like a 22 year old and dresses like one so that's what matters. If she got class, she got ass as well. 
This bitch is 17. okok.
For real tho.
she ain't playing.

Gigi Hadid 
Even the super model got that ASS



Scarlett Johansson
Always had my vote to be sexy AF
Yaaassss

Sophia Vergara
That view tho.

I fee like yall get the point by now. lol
Obviously Japanese people have to step up on their game with bootys. ok? 

Learn from the Kardashians. If yall even know who they are. 

(I'm too tired to translate this in Japanese.日本語バージョンはまた近々やります。
今日は疲れた!みんな英語読め!)

KHLOE MONEYYYYY$$$$

I'm dying. 
I see You Amber Rose. Boss ass bitch.

コメント

人気の投稿